Statistics and legal effect for the Real Estate Register

The statistics provide an overview of, among other things, the number of properties and communities in the Property Register.

Statistics for objects in the property register and the community association register

The Real Estate Register's statistics show the number of properties, communities, community facilities, rights, plans and land regulations. For plans and regulations, there are also more detailed statistics.

The community association register's statistics show the number of community associations.

All documents are presented in Swedish in pdf format.

Summaries for full year, half year and quarter Plan statistics

2022

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary (pdf in Swedish, new window)
Appendix 1 – Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf in Swedish, new window)
Appendix 2 – Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf in Swedish, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, nytt fönster)
Apendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Apendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2022

2021

Full year summary 2021 (pdf, new window).
Apendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Apendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2021

2020

Full-year summary 2020 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed projects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2020

2019

Full-year compilation 2019 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed projects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary 2019 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2019

2018

Full-year summary 2018 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary 2018 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2018

Schedule Register Statistics (pdf, new window))

2017

Full-year summary 2017 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary 2017 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly created objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2017

Schedule Register Statistics (pdf, new window)

2016

Full-year summary 2016 (pdf, new window)
Appendix 1 - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 2 - Updated and newly formed objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 3 - Sales of objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 4 - Applicable residential buildings sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 5 - Newly registered residential buildings sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 6 - Applicable apartments sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)
Appendix 7 - Newly registered apartments sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary 2016 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2016

Schedule Register Statistics (pdf, new window)

2015

Full-year summary 2015 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary 2015 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 1 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2015

Schedule register statistics (pdf, new window)

As of September 2014,
statistics also quarterly.

2014

Full-year summary 2014 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Quarter 3 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary_2014 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2014 

Schedule Register Statistics (pdf, new window)

2013

Full-year summary 2013 (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary_2013 (pdf, new window)
Appendix municipality Register units (pdf, new window)

2013

Schedule Register Statistics (pdf, new window)

2012

Year-round summary (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2012

Schedule Register Statistics (pdf, new window)

2011

Full-year compilation (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

Half-year summary (pdf, new window)
Appendix - Living objects sorted by municipality (pdf, new window)

2011

Plan Register Statistics (6 Mb) (pdf, new window)

Date of legal effect

Date of legal effect reports the date the Real Estate Register was digitized for each municipality.

Here you will find contact information for each office.

Kommun Datum Kontors-beteckning vid införandet Inskrivnings-myndigheten vid införandet
Ale 1987-02-11 PI10 IM Alingsås
Alingsås 1987-02-11 PI10 IM Alingsås
Alvesta 1994-11-30 GI11 IM Växjö
Aneby 1995-03-01 FI50 IM Eksjö
Arboga 1988-10-26 UI10 IM Köping
Arjeplog 1993-09-22 VI54 IM Piteå
Arvidsjaur 1993-09-22 VI54 IM Piteå
Arvika 1989-06-07 SI12 IM Arvika
Askersund 1989-01-18 TI12 IM Hallsberg
Avesta 1991-02-27 WI51 IM Hedemora
Bengtsfors 1991-05-15 PI15 IM Vänersborg
Berg 1992-06-03 ZI50 IM Sveg
Bjurholm 1991-11-27 JI50 IM Umeå
Bjuv 1983-11-30 MI16 IM Helsingborg
Boden 1993-09-22 VI52 IM Boden
Bollebygd 1990-06-06 PI12 IM Borås
Bollnäs 1980-06-01 XI21 IM Bollnäs
Borgholm 1987-09-09 HI50 IM Kalmar
Borlänge 1991-02-27 WI50 IM Falun
Borås 1990-06-06 PI12 IM Borås
Botkyrka 1982-11-01 AI46 IM Huddinge
Boxholm 1992-02-26 EI13 IM Mjölby
Bromölla 1990-03-07 LI50 IM Kristianstad
Bräcke 1992-06-03 ZI51 IM Östersund
Burlöv 1982-03-01 MI10 IM Malmö
Båstad 1991-09-25 LI54 IM Ängelholm
Dals-Ed 1991-05-15 PI15 IM Vänersborg
Danderyd 1981-07-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Degerfors 1989-01-18 TI13 IM Karlskoga
Dorotea 1993-03-24 JI51 IM Lycksele
Eda 1989-06-07 SI12 IM Arvika
Ekerö 1982-10-01 AI45 IM Solna
Eksjö 1995-03-01 FI50 IM Eksjö
Emmaboda 1987-09-09 HI50 IM Kalmar
Enköping 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Eskilstuna 1985-10-09 DI11 IM Eskilstuna
Eslöv 1983-11-01 MI14 IM Eslöv
Essunga 1984-11-14 RI10 IM Lidköping
Fagersta 1988-10-19 UI11 IM Sala
Falkenberg 1986-10-15 NI51 IM Varberg
Falköping 1985-05-15 RI12 IM Falköping
Falun 1991-02-27 WI50 IM Falun
Filipstad 1988-02-10 SI11 IM Kristinehamn
Finspång 1990-09-26 EI11 IM Norrköping
Flen 1985-10-09 DI12 IM Katrineholm
Forshaga 1988-02-10 SI10 IM Karlstad
Färgelanda 1991-05-15 PI14 IM Vänersborg
Gagnef 1992-11-25 WI52 IM Leksand
Gislaved 1993-12-01 FI52 IM Värnamo
Gnesta 1985-01-30 DI10 IM Nyköping
Gnosjö 1993-12-01 FI52 IM Värnamo
Gotland 1995-09-28 II50 IM Gotland
Grums 1988-02-10 SI10 IM Karlstad
Grästorp 1984-11-14 RI10 IM Lidköping
Gullspång 1985-05-15 RI13 IM Mariestad
Gällivare 1993-06-02 VI53 IM Gällivare
Gävle 1979-05-01 XI20 IM Gävle
Göteborg 1984-06-13 OI10 IM Göteborg
Götene 1984-11-14 RI10 IM Lidköping
Habo 1985-05-15 RI12 IM Falköping
Hagfors 1989-06-07 SI13 IM Sunne
Hallsberg 1989-01-18 TI12 IM Hallsberg
Hallstahammar 1988-10-26 UI10 IM Köping
Halmstad 1986-04-02 NI50 IM Halmstad
Hammarö 1988-02-10 SI10 IM Karlstad
Haninge 1983-06-15 AI47 IM Nacka
Haparanda 1989-03-08 VI50 IM Haparanda
Heby 1988-10-19 UI11 IM Sala
Hedemora 1991-02-27 WI51 IM Hedemora
Helsingborg 1983-11-30 MI16 IM Helsingborg
Herrljunga 1987-02-11 PI10 IM Alingsås
Hjo 1985-06-05 RI11 IM Skövde
Hofors 1980-12-01 XI22 IM Sandviken
Huddinge 1982-11-01 AI46 IM Huddinge
Hudiksvall 1981-10-01 XI23 IM Hudiksvall
Hultsfred 1989-11-22 HI51 IM Oskarshamn
Hylte 1986-04-02 NI50 IM Halmstad
Håbo 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Hällefors 1987-11-04 TI11 IM Lindesberg
Härjedalen 1992-06-03 ZI50 IM Sveg
Härnösand 1988-06-08 YI10 IM Härnösand
Härryda 1984-09-05 OI10 IM Göteborg
Hässleholm 1991-09-25 LI52 IM Hässleholm
Höganäs 1983-11-30 MI16 IM Helsingborg
Högsby 1989-11-22 HI51 IM Oskarshamn
Hörby 1983-11-01 MI14 IM Eslöv
Höör 1983-11-01 MI14 IM Eslöv
Jokkmokk 1993-09-22 VI52 IM Boden
Järfälla 1982-10-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Jönköping 1993-12-01 FI51 IM Jönköping
Kalix 1989-03-08 VI50 IM Haparanda
Kalmar 1987-09-09 HI50 IM Kalmar
Karlsborg 1985-05-15 RI13 IM Mariestad
Karlshamn 1994-03-02 KI50 IM Karlshamn
Karlskoga 1989-01-18 TI13 IM Karlskoga
Karlskrona 1994-03-02 KI51 IM Karlskrona
Karlstad 1988-02-10 SI10 IM Karlstad
Katrineholm 1985-10-09 DI12 IM Katrineholm
Kil 1988-02-10 SI10 IM Karlstad
Kinda 1992-02-26 EI12 IM Linköping
Kiruna 1993-06-02 VI53 IM Gällivare
Klippan 1991-09-25 LI53 IM Klippan
Knivsta 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Kramfors 1988-06-08 YI10 IM Härnösand
Kristianstad 1990-03-07 LI50 IM Kristianstad
Kristinehamn 1988-02-10 SI11 IM Kristinehamn
Krokom 1992-06-03 ZI51 IM Östersund
Kumla 1989-01-18 TI12 IM Hallsberg
Kungsbacka 1986-10-15 NI51 IM Varberg
Kungsör 1988-10-26 UI10 IM Köping
Kungälv 1985-12-04 OI10 IM Göteborg
Kävlinge 1983-03-01 MI12 IM Lund
Köping 1988-10-26 UI10 IM Köping
Laholm 1986-04-02 NI50 IM Halmstad
Landskrona 1983-11-01 MI15 IM Landskrona
Laxå 1989-01-18 TI12 IM Hallsberg
Lekeberg 1986-09-03 TI10 IM Örebro
Leksand 1992-11-25 WI52 IM Leksand
Lerum 1987-02-11 PI10 IM Alingsås
Lessebo 1994-11-30 GI11 IM Växjö
Lidingö 1981-07-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Lidköping 1984-11-14 RI10 IM Lidköping
Lilla Edet 1987-02-11 PI15 IM Trollhättan
Lindesberg 1987-11-04 TI11 IM Lindesberg
Linköping 1992-02-26 EI12 IM Linköping
Ljungby 1995-05-03 GI10 IM Ljungby
Ljusdal 1981-10-01 XI24 IM Ljusdal
Ljusnarsberg 1987-11-04 TI11 IM Lindesberg
Lomma 1982-03-01 MI10 IM Malmö
Ludvika 1992-11-25 WI53 IM Ludvika
Luleå 1989-03-08 VI51 IM Luleå
Lund 1983-03-01 MI12 IM Lund
Lycksele 1993-03-24 JI51 IM Lycksele
Lysekil 1987-05-06 OI13 IM Uddevalla
Malmö 1982-03-01 MI10 IM Malmö
Malung-Sälen 1994-06-08 WI54 IM Mora
Malå 1993-03-24 JI52 IM Skellefteå
Mariestad 1985-05-15 RI13 IM Mariestad
Mark 1990-06-06 PI12 IM Borås
Markaryd 1995-05-03 GI10 IM Ljungby
Mellerud 1991-05-15 PI14 IM Vänersborg
Mjölby 1992-02-26 EI13 IM Mjölby
Mora 1994-06-08 WI54 IM Mora
Motala 1990-09-26 EI10 IM Motala
Mullsjö 1985-05-15 RI12 IM Falköping
Munkedal 1987-05-06 OI13 IM Uddevalla
Munkfors 1989-06-07 SI13 IM Sunne
Mölndal 1984-09-05 OI10 IM Göteborg
Mönsterås 1989-11-22 HI51 IM Oskarshamn
Mörbylånga 1987-09-09 HI50 IM Kalmar
Nacka 1983-06-15 AI47 IM Nacka
Nora 1987-11-04 TI11 IM Lindesberg
Norberg 1988-10-19 UI11 IM Sala
Nordanstig 1981-10-01 XI23 IM Hudiksvall
Nordmaling 1991-11-27 JI50 IM Umeå
Norrköping 1990-09-26 EI11 IM Norrköping
Norrtälje 1979-10-01 AI40 IM Norrtälje
Norsjö 1993-03-24 JI52 IM Skellefteå
Nybro 1987-09-09 HI50 IM Kalmar
Nykvarn 1983-06-15 AI48 IM Södertälje
Nyköping 1985-01-30 DI10 IM Nyköping
Nynäshamn 1983-06-15 AI47 IM Nacka
Nässjö 1995-03-01 FI50 IM Eksjö
Ockelbo 1980-12-01 XI22 IM Sandviken
Olofström 1994-03-23 KI53 IM Sölvesborg
Orsa 1994-06-08 WI54 IM Mora
Orust 1985-12-04 OI11 IM Stenungsund
Osby 1991-09-25 LI52 IM Hässleholm
Oskarshamn 1989-11-22 HI51 IM Oskarshamn
Ovanåker 1980-06-01 XI21 IM Bollnäs
Oxelösund 1985-01-30 DI10 IM Nyköping
Pajala 1989-03-08 VI50 IM Haparanda
Partille 1984-09-05 OI10 IM Göteborg
Perstorp 1991-09-25 LI53 IM Klippan
Piteå 1993-09-22 VI54 IM Piteå
Ragunda 1992-06-03 ZI51 IM Östersund
Robertsfors 1991-11-27 JI50 IM Umeå
Ronneby 1994-03-02 KI52 IM Ronneby
Rättvik 1992-11-25 WI52 IM Leksand
Sala 1988-10-19 UI11 IM Sala
Salem 1982-11-01 AI46 IM Huddinge
Sandviken 1980-12-01 XI22 IM Sandviken
Sigtuna 1980-10-01 AI42 IM Sollentuna 1
Simrishamn 1990-03-07 LI51 IM Simrishamn
Sjöbo 1983-03-01 MI13 IM Ystad
Skara 1984-11-14 RI10 IM Lidköping
Skellefteå 1993-03-24 JI52 IM Skellefteå
Skinnskatteberg 1988-10-26 UI10 IM Köping
Skurup 1983-03-01 MI13 IM Ystad
Skövde 1985-06-05 RI11 IM Skövde
Smedjebacken 1992-11-25 WI53 IM Ludvika
Sollefteå 1989-09-27 YI12 IM Sollefteå
Sollentuna 1980-10-01 AI42 IM Sollentuna 1
Solna 1982-10-01 AI45 IM Solna
Sorsele 1993-03-24 JI51 IM Lycksele
Sotenäs 1987-05-06 OI13 IM Uddevalla
Staffanstorp 1983-03-01 MI12 IM Lund
Stenungsund 1985-12-04 OI11 IM Stenungsund
Stockholm 1980-04-01 AI41 IM Stockholm
Storfors 1988-02-10 SI11 IM Kristinehamn
Storuman 1993-03-24 JI51 IM Lycksele
Strängnäs 1985-10-09 DI11 IM Eskilstuna
Strömstad 1987-05-06 OI12 IM Strömstad
Strömsund 1992-06-03 ZI51 IM Östersund
Sundbyberg 1982-10-01 AI45 IM Solna
Sundsvall 1988-06-08 YI11 IM Sundsvall
Sunne 1989-06-07 SI13 IM Sunne
Surahammar 1988-10-26 UI10 IM Köping
Svalöv 1983-11-01 MI15 IM Landskrona
Svedala 1983-02-01 MI11 IM Trelleborg
Svenljunga 1990-06-06 PI12 IM Borås
Säffle 1989-06-07 SI12 IM Arvika
Säter 1991-02-27 WI51 IM Hedemora
Sävsjö 1995-03-01 FI50 IM Eksjö
Söderhamn 1980-06-01 XI21 IM Bollnäs
Söderköping 1990-09-26 EI11 IM Norrköping
Södertälje 1983-06-15 AI48 IM Södertälje
Sölvesborg 1994-03-23 KI53 IM Sölvesborg
Tanum 1987-05-06 OI12 IM Strömstad
Tibro 1985-06-05 RI11 IM Skövde
Tidaholm 1985-05-15 RI12 IM Jönköping
Tierp 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Timrå 1988-06-08 YI11 IM Sundsvall
Tingsryd 1994-11-30 GI11 IM Växjö
Tjörn 1985-12-04 OI11 IM Stenungsund
Tomelilla 1990-03-07 LI51 IM Simrishamn
Torsby 1989-06-07 SI13 IM Sunne
Torsås 1987-09-09 HI50 IM Kalmar
Tranemo 1990-06-06 PI12 IM Borås
Tranås 1995-03-01 FI50 IM Eksjö
Trelleborg 1983-02-01 MI11 IM Trelleborg
Trollhättan 1987-02-11 PI15 IM Trollhättan
Trosa 1985-01-30 DI10 IM Nyköping
Tyresö 1983-06-15 AI47 IM Nacka
Täby 1981-04-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Töreboda 1985-05-15 RI13 IM Mariestad
Uddevalla 1987-05-06 OI13 IM Uddevalla
Ulricehamn 1990-06-06 PI12 IM Borås
Umeå 1991-11-27 JI50 IM Umeå
Upplands Bro 1982-10-01 AI44 IM Sollentuna 2
Upplands Väsby 1980-10-01 AI42 IM Sollentuna 1
Uppsala 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Uppvidinge 1994-11-30 GI11 IM Växjö
Vadstena 1990-09-26 EI10 IM Motala
Vaggeryd 1993-12-01 FI52 IM Värnamo
Valdemarsvik 1990-09-26 EI11 IM Norrköping
Vallentuna 1981-04-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Vansbro 1992-11-25 WI53 IM Ludvika
Vara 1984-11-14 RI10 IM Lidköping
Varberg 1986-10-15 NI51 IM Varberg
Vaxholm 1981-04-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Vellinge 1983-02-01 MI11 IM Trelleborg
Vetlanda 1995-03-01 FI50 IM Eksjö
Vilhelmina 1993-03-24 JI51 IM Lycksele
Vimmerby 1989-11-22 HI52 IM Västervik
Vindeln 1991-11-27 JI50 IM Umeå
Vingåker 1985-10-09 DI12 IM Katrineholm
Vårgårda 1987-02-11 PI10 IM Alingsås
Vänersborg 1991-05-15 OI17 IM Vänersborg
Vännäs 1991-11-27 JI50 IM Umeå
Värmdö 1981-07-01 AI47 IM Nacka
Värnamo 1993-12-01 FI52 IM Värnamo
Västervik 1989-11-22 HI52 IM Västervik
Västerås 1988-10-19 UI12 IM Västerås
Växjö 1994-11-30 GI11 IM Växjö
Ydre 1992-02-26 EI12 IM Linköping
Ystad 1983-03-01 MI13 IM Ystad
Åmål 1991-05-15 PI15 IM Vänersborg
Ånge 1988-06-08 YI11 IM Sundsvall
Åre 1992-06-03 ZI51 IM Östersund
Årjäng 1989-06-07 SI12 IM Arvika
Åsele 1993-03-24 JI51 IM Lycksele
Åstorp 1991-09-25 LI54 IM Ängelholm
Åtvidaberg 1992-02-26 EI12 IM Linköping
Älmhult 1995-05-03 GI10 IM Ljungby
Älvdalen 1994-06-08 WI54 IM Mora
Älvkarleby 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Älvsbyn 1993-09-22 VI54 IM Piteå
Ängelholm 1991-09-25 LI54 IM Ängelholm
Öckerö 1984-06-13 OI10 IM Göteborg
Ödeshög 1992-02-26 EI13 IM Mjölby
Örebro 1986-09-03 TI10 IM Örebro
Örkelljunga 1991-09-25 LI53 IM Klippan
Örnsköldsvik 1989-09-27 YI13 IM Örnsköldsvik
Östersund 1992-06-03 ZI51 IM Östersund
Österåker 1981-04-01 AI43 IM Södra Roslag
Östhammar 1976-01-01 CI10 IM Uppsala
Östra Göinge 1990-03-07 LI50 IM Kristianstad
Överkalix 1989-03-08 VI50 IM Haparanda
Övertorneå 1989-03-08 VI50 IM Haparanda

Contact

For more information and other statistical information from the Real Estate Register, you can contact us at Geodata Warehouse: frallm@lm.se

Contents of this page may be automatically translated, we take no responsibility for the accuracy of the translation. Feel free to contact our customer support centre if you have any questions.

Read more about our website